Nebraska Secretary of State Robert B. Evnen

Nebraska Secretary of State Election Results

Robert B. Evnen

Unofficial Results: General Election - November 8, 2022

Full  Full  Precincts Reporting Partial  Partial
1323/1323
 
 
0/1323
Number of Persons Voting
682,716
"
1,242,930
Last Updated: 12/1/2022 2:39:29 PM

Export Results to Excel

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 43/43 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/43
1160743043235  Subdistrict 0110NR  180CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Brian D. Keiser 3,432100.00%
111607 1NON
 Total Votes3,432100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 49/49 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/49
1177149049235  Subdistrict 0210NR  258CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Thomas R. Downey 2,640100.00%
111771 1NON
 Total Votes2,640100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 49/49 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/49
1177249049235  Subdistrict 0310NR  111CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Steve Sheen 2,932100.00%
111772 1NON
 Total Votes2,932100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 53/53 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/53
1178053053235  Subdistrict 0410NR  145CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Lon Bohn 3,574100.00%
111780 1NON
 Total Votes3,574100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - 2 Year Term - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 53/53 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/53
1177353053235  Subdistrict 0410NR  327CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Ryan Kegley 3,733100.00%
111773 1NON
 Total Votes3,733100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 29/29 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/29
1177529029235  Subdistrict 0510NR  38CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Deborah VanMatre 2,360100.00%
111775 1NON
 Total Votes2,360100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 24/24 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/24
1177624024235  Subdistrict 0610NR  181CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jerry J. Milner 3,532100.00%
111776 1NON
 Total Votes3,532100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 32/32 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/32
1177732032235  Subdistrict 0710NR  294CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Ed Stoltenberg 3,168100.00%
111777 1NON
 Total Votes3,168100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 24/24 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/24
1177824024235  Subdistrict 0810NR  295CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Alicia Haussler 1,704100.00%
111778 1NON
 Total Votes1,704100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 09

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 88/88 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/88
1160588088235  Subdistrict 0910NR  257CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Edward A. Kyes 3,580100.00%
111605 1NON
 Total Votes3,580100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 10

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 24/24 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/24
1160624024235  Subdistrict 1010NR  4CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Charles R. Maser 2,170100.00%
111606 1NON
 Total Votes2,170100%  

Central Platte Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 168/168 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/168
116081680168235  At Large10NR  3CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Keith A. Ostermeier 28,182100.00%
111608 1NON
 Total Votes28,182100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 20/20 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/20
1160920020240  Subdistrict 0110NR  193CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jeffrey Steffen 947100.00%
111609 1NON
 Total Votes947100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 7/7 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/7
11610707240  Subdistrict 0210NR  19CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party David Condon 1,024100.00%
111610 1NON
 Total Votes1,024100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 20/20 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/20
1161120020240  Subdistrict 0310NR  20CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Carly Christensen 1,242100.00%
111611 1NON
 Total Votes1,242100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 23/23 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/23
1161223023240  Subdistrict 0410NR  87CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Mathias Weinandt 1,128100.00%
111612 1NON
 Total Votes1,128100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 10/10 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/10
1161310010240  Subdistrict 0510NR  88CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Leroy Hoesing 1,168100.00%
111613 1NON
 Total Votes1,168100%  

Lewis and Clark Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 30/30 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/30
1176430030240  At Large10NR  123CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Daniel Kollars 5,033100.00%
111764 1NON
 Total Votes5,033100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1161427027245  Subdistrict 0110NR  89CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Glen A. Bonifas 1,78968.97%
111614 0.689668465690054NON
 NON Party John C. Nelson 80531.03%
211614 0.310331534309946NON
 Total Votes2,594100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 22/22 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/22
1161522022245  Subdistrict 0210NR  124CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Brent Hoops 1,038100.00%
111615 1NON
 Total Votes1,038100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 22/22 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/22
1161622022245  Subdistrict 0310NR  159CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Glen Bredthauer 453100.00%
111616 1NON
 Total Votes453100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 42/42 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/42
1161742042245  Subdistrict 0410NR  160CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Warren Taylor 1,641100.00%
111617 1NON
 Total Votes1,641100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 37/37 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/37
1161837037245  Subdistrict 0510NR  229CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Aaron Paus 1,469100.00%
111618 1NON
 Total Votes1,469100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 14/14 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/14
1161914014245  Subdistrict 0810NR  307CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Bill Glenn 1,499100.00%
111619 1NON
 Total Votes1,499100%  

Little Blue Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 63/63 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/63
1162063063245  At Large10NR  158CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Russell Ochsner 10,719100.00%
111620 1NON
 Total Votes10,719100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 24/24 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/24
1162124024250  Subdistrict 0110NR  349CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Ryan Birkett 1,05058.11%
111621 0.581073602656336NON
 NON Party Anne DeVries 75741.89%
211621 0.418926397343664NON
 Total Votes1,807100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - 2 Year Term - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 20/20 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/20
1154020020250  Subdistrict 0210NR  51CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Chad G. Weichel 1,18260.15%
111540 0.601526717557252NON
 NON Party James Hahn 78339.85%
211540 0.398473282442748NON
 Total Votes1,965100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 20/20 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/20
1162220020250  Subdistrict 0210NR  232CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Doug Pieper 93747.66%
111622 0.476602238046796NON
 NON Party Darrell M. Rains 1,02952.34%
211622 0.523397761953204NON
 Total Votes1,966100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 9/9 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/9
11623909250  Subdistrict 0310NR  308CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Larry Barta 1,635100.00%
111623 1NON
 Total Votes1,635100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 9/9 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/9
11624909250  Subdistrict 0410NR  162CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Robert Lorenz 893100.00%
111624 1NON
 Total Votes893100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 10/10 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/10
1162510010250  Subdistrict 0510NR  194CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Dean Roehr 1,395100.00%
111625 1NON
 Total Votes1,395100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 10/10 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/10
1162610010250  Subdistrict 0610NR  50CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Brent Katz 1,458100.00%
111626 1NON
 Total Votes1,458100%  

Lower Big Blue Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 34/34 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/34
1176534034250  At Large10NR  91CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jason Pohlmann 8,652100.00%
111765 1NON
 Total Votes8,652100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 62/62 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/62
1162762062255  Subdistrict 0110NR  233CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Chad Korth 2,25551.39%
111627 0.513901549680948NON
 NON Party Byron Unseld 2,13348.61%
211627 0.486098450319052NON
 Total Votes4,388100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 19/19 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/19
1162819019255  Subdistrict 0210NR  309CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Scott Clausen 2,13153.28%
111628 0.53275NON
 NON Party Brad L. Lowe 1,86946.73%
211628 0.46725NON
 Total Votes4,000100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - 2 Year Term - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 19/19 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/19
1162919019255  Subdistrict 0310NR  22CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Anthony J. Wisnieski 1,82459.88%
111629 0.59881812212738NON
 NON Party Libby McKay 1,22240.12%
211629 0.40118187787262NON
 Total Votes3,046100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 19/19 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/19
1163019019255  Subdistrict 0310NR  350CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Matthew Neujahr 98532.23%
111630 0.322316753926702NON
 NON Party Melissa C. Temple 2,07167.77%
211630 0.677683246073298NON
 Total Votes3,056100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 56/56 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/56
1163156056255  Subdistrict 0410NR  234CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Michael Fleer 1,97854.94%
111631 0.549444444444444NON
 NON Party James K. Geyer 1,62245.06%
211631 0.450555555555556NON
 Total Votes3,600100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 33/33 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/33
1163233033255  Subdistrict 0510NR  92CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Garry A. Anderson 1,30537.40%
111632 0.374032674118659NON
 NON Party Kris M. Loberg 2,18462.60%
211632 0.625967325881341NON
 Total Votes3,489100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 48/48 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/48
1154148048255  Subdistrict 0610NR  126CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Mark Burenheide 2,39063.61%
111541 0.636145861059356NON
 NON Party Chuck Hamernik 1,36736.39%
211541 0.363854138940644NON
 Total Votes3,757100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 67/67 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/67
1163367067255  Subdistrict 0710NR  127CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Roger Gustafson 3,133100.00%
111633 1NON
 Total Votes3,133100%  

Lower Elkhorn Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 181/181 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/181
116341810181255  At Large10NR  52CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Joel J. Hansen 10,27142.50%
111634 0.42498344918901NON
 NON Party James Aschoff 13,89757.50%
211634 0.57501655081099NON
 Total Votes24,168100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 18/18 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/18
1163518018260  Subdistrict 0110NR  351CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Tim Bartak 2,191100.00%
111635 1NON
 Total Votes2,191100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 29/29 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/29
1163629029260  Subdistrict 0210NR  23CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Henry Thoene 2,553100.00%
111636 1NON
 Total Votes2,553100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 85/85 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/85
1163785085260  Subdistrict 0310NR  273CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Rollie Amsberry 1,995100.00%
111637 1NON
 Total Votes1,995100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 25/25 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/25
1163825025260  Subdistrict 0410NR  129CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Rick D. Vlach 2,195100.00%
111638 1NON
 Total Votes2,195100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 37/37 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/37
1163937037260  Subdistrict 0610NR  93CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jim Eschliman 2,075100.00%
111639 1NON
 Total Votes2,075100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164027027260  Subdistrict 0710NR  130CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Gary Kruse 1,42480.77%
111640 0.807714123652864NON
 NON Party Fred Leibhart 33919.23%
211640 0.192285876347136NON
 Total Votes1,763100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164127027260  Subdistrict 0810NR  24CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Alex Vlach 1,222100.00%
111641 1NON
 Total Votes1,222100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 10

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164227027260  Subdistrict 1010NR  195CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party John R. Coffey 2,045100.00%
111642 1NON
 Total Votes2,045100%  

Lower Loup Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 168/168 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/168
116431680168260  At Large10NR  128CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party N. Richard Hadenfeldt 17,482100.00%
111643 1NON
 Total Votes17,482100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164427027265  Subdistrict 0110NR  25CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Shaun L. Higgins 1,670100.00%
111644 1NON
 Total Votes1,670100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164527027265  Subdistrict 0210NR  235CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Shane A. Lechtenberg 1,750100.00%
111645 1NON
 Total Votes1,750100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164627027265  Subdistrict 0310NR  164CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Linda J. Hoffman 1,762100.00%
111646 1NON
 Total Votes1,762100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164727027265  Subdistrict 0410NR  352CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Kevin L. Randa 1,736100.00%
111647 1NON
 Total Votes1,736100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164827027265  Subdistrict 0510NR  236CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Kent D. Pavlik 1,661100.00%
111648 1NON
 Total Votes1,661100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1164927027265  Subdistrict 0710NR  196CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Dwain Marcellus 1,535100.00%
111649 1NON
 Total Votes1,535100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1165027027265  Subdistrict 0810NR  274CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Larry A. Baumeister 1,584100.00%
111650 1NON
 Total Votes1,584100%  

Lower Niobrara Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 27/27 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/27
1165127027265  At Large10NR  163CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Bradley J. Mahon 89147.22%
111651 0.472178060413355NON
 NON Party J.J. Pritchett 99652.78%
211651 0.527821939586645NON
 Total Votes1,887100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116521220122270  Subdistrict 0110NR  237CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Lon Olson 14,446100.00%
111652 1NON
 Total Votes14,446100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116531220122270  Subdistrict 0210NR  276CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Frank Pollard 14,295100.00%
111653 1NON
 Total Votes14,295100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116541220122270  Subdistrict 0310NR  94CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party David W. Saalfeld 8,51159.01%
111654 0.590058236272879NON
 NON Party Andrew Tonnies 5,91340.99%
211654 0.409941763727121NON
 Total Votes14,424100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116551220122270  Subdistrict 0410NR  95CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Chris D. Yosten 13,781100.00%
111655 1NON
 Total Votes13,781100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116561220122270  Subdistrict 0510NR  277CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Mark Seier 13,827100.00%
111656 1NON
 Total Votes13,827100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116571220122270  Subdistrict 0610NR  165CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Joseph Birkel 13,777100.00%
111657 1NON
 Total Votes13,777100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116581220122270  Subdistrict 0710NR  353CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Doug Shuster 5,85442.66%
111658 0.426614196181315NON
 NON Party Ryan Engel 7,86857.34%
211658 0.573385803818685NON
 Total Votes13,722100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116591220122270  Subdistrict 0810NR  96CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jerry Johnson 13,866100.00%
111659 1NON
 Total Votes13,866100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 09

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116601220122270  Subdistrict 0910NR  238CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Duane E. Johnson 13,844100.00%
111660 1NON
 Total Votes13,844100%  

Lower Platte North Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 122/122 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/122
116611220122270  At Large10NR  275CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Bruce L. Williams 6,54942.52%
111661 0.425176913588262NON
 NON Party Thomas A. McKnight 8,85457.48%
211661 0.574823086411738NON
 Total Votes15,403100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 244/244 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/244
115422440244275  Subdistrict 0110NR  354CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jim Schultz 3,87043.32%
111542 0.433176628609805NON
 NON Party Gary Hellerich 5,06456.68%
211542 0.566823371390195NON
 Total Votes8,934100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 257/257 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/257
116622570257275  Subdistrict 0210NR  310CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Mark G. Spangler 9,220100.00%
111662 1NON
 Total Votes9,220100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - 2 Year Term - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 217/217 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/217
116632170217275  Subdistrict 0310NR  97CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Kenneth Vogel 7,386100.00%
111663 1NON
 Total Votes7,386100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 217/217 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/217
116642170217275  Subdistrict 0310NR  197CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Melissa Baker 4,18656.07%
111664 0.560675060273239NON
 NON Party Annette Thompson 3,28043.93%
211664 0.439324939726761NON
 Total Votes7,466100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116651980198275  Subdistrict 0410NR  355CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Larry Ruth 11,914100.00%
111665 1NON
 Total Votes11,914100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116661980198275  Subdistrict 0510NR  239CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Stacie Sinclair 3,43661.18%
111666 0.611823361823362NON
 NON Party Greg Osborn 2,18038.82%
211666 0.388176638176638NON
 Total Votes5,616100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116671980198275  Subdistrict 0610NR  311CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Deborah Eagan 4,775100.00%
111667 1NON
 Total Votes4,775100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 07

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116681980198275  Subdistrict 0710NR  278CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Luke Peterson 6,113100.00%
111668 1NON
 Total Votes6,113100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 08

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116691980198275  Subdistrict 0810NR  312CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Tom Green 8,154100.00%
111669 1NON
 Total Votes8,154100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 09

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116701980198275  Subdistrict 0910NR  53CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Robert C. Andersen 8,732100.00%
111670 1NON
 Total Votes8,732100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 10

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 198/198 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/198
116711980198275  Subdistrict 1010NR  356CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Susan Seacrest 9,280100.00%
111671 1NON
 Total Votes9,280100%  

Lower Platte South Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 284/284 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/284
117662840284275  At Large10NR  166CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party David M. Landis 81,277100.00%
111766 1NON
 Total Votes81,277100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 8/8 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/8
11672808280  Subdistrict 0110NR  358CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Toby tenBensel 1,360100.00%
111672 1NON
 Total Votes1,360100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 10/10 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/10
1167310010280  Subdistrict 0210NR  198CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Troy M. Fletcher 75165.25%
111673 0.652476107732407NON
 NON Party Scott Dicke 40034.75%
211673 0.347523892267593NON
 Total Votes1,151100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 6/6 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/6
11674606280  Subdistrict 0310NR  54CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Matt Harrison 858100.00%
111674 1NON
 Total Votes858100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 9/9 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/9
11675909280  Subdistrict 0410NR  199CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Nelson F. Trambly 51656.03%
111675 0.560260586319218NON
 NON Party Mike Delka 40543.97%
211675 0.439739413680782NON
 Total Votes921100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - 2 Year Term - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 9/9 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/9
11786909280  Subdistrict 0510NR  26CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Lee Fintel 759100.00%
111786 1NON
 Total Votes759100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 9/9 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/9
11676909280  Subdistrict 0510NR  313CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Don Duffy 783100.00%
111676 1NON
 Total Votes783100%  

Lower Republican Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 23/23 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/23
1167723023280  At Large10NR  357CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Bradley Wulf 4,684100.00%
111677 1NON
 Total Votes4,684100%  

Middle Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 17/17 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/17
1176717017285  Subdistrict 0210NR  240CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Justin Hammond 2,833100.00%
111767 1NON
 Total Votes2,833100%  

Middle Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 04

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 17/17 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/17
1176817017285  Subdistrict 0410NR  200CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Stephanie DeNaeyer 2,725100.00%
111768 1NON
 Total Votes2,725100%  

Middle Niobrara Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 06

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 17/17 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/17
1176917017285  Subdistrict 0610NR  201CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Martin Graff 2,648100.00%
111769 1NON
 Total Votes2,648100%  

Middle Niobrara Natural Resources District At Large For Board of Directors - At Large

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 17/17 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/17
1167817017285  At Large10NR  98CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Mark Monroe 2,793100.00%
111678 1NON
 Total Votes2,793100%  

Middle Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 13/13 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/13
1167913013290  Subdistrict 0210NR  282CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Jay Schilling 821100.00%
111679 1NON
 Total Votes821100%  

Middle Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 03

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 17/17 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/17
1168017017290  Subdistrict 0310NR  202CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Shane C. Rippen 84064.76%
111680 0.647648419429453NON
 NON Party William M. Barger 45735.24%
211680 0.352351580570547NON
 Total Votes1,297100%  

Middle Republican Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 05

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 29/29 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/29
1168129029290  Subdistrict 0510NR  283CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Daniel Nelsen 65558.59%
111681 0.585867620751342NON
 NON Party Dan Estermann 46341.41%
211681 0.414132379248658NON
 Total Votes1,118100%  

Nemaha Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 01

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 208/208 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/208
116822080208295  Subdistrict 0110NR  57CTY
VotesPercent
 NON Party Tim Loseke 1,321100.00%
111682 1NON
 Total Votes1,321100%  

Nemaha Natural Resources District For Board of Directors - Subdistrict 02

Follow This Contest
Precincts Reporting: 244/244 
Precincts Partially Reporting: 0/244
116832440244295  Subdistrict 0210NR  244CTY